Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Deviant Member Kim Se kyoung23/Female/Unknown Groups :iconaohc: AoHC
Academy of Heroes
Recent Activity
Deviant for 9 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 335 Deviations 26,297 Comments 106,806 Pageviews

deviantID

Lilbang's Profile Picture
Lilbang
Kim Se kyoung
Name: Helen S. Kim
Alias: Lilbang ll Deejayshorty ll Notoriouslil
Birthday: April 1, 1991
Gender: Female
Nationality: Korean-American



Art Tumblr: sekyoungkim.tumblr.com
Main Tumblr: deejayshorty.tumblr.com

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconelectrodan:
Wooooooooaaaaaaaaa Im sure 15 days late to say Happy Birthday ! OTL 

BUT HAPPY BIRTHDAY GIRL!
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconvampkimi:
whoaaaaaa happy birthday bang! ^_^
Reply
:iconfieryrebirth:
Oh my, no wonder I wasn't getting art updates from you, you were somehow removed from my watch list, I'll fix that.
Reply
(1 Reply) (1 Reply)
:iconfieryrebirth:
Feel old yet? Trust me, there's going to be more than your back being thrown out. :)
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: